Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - SSA Paulding U8 Coed
SSA Paulding u8 Gators -- (0Y160-63RBU8-0066)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
A1
: SSA Paulding u8 Bandits
A2
: SSA Paulding u8 Bulldogs
A3
: SSA Paulding u8 Flying Squirrels
A4
: SSA Paulding u8 Force
A5
: SSA Paulding u8 Gators
A6
: SSA Paulding u8 Hawks
A7
: SSA Paulding u8 Magic
A8
: SSA Paulding u8 Mako Sharks
A9
: SSA Paulding u8 Outlaws
A10
: SSA Paulding u8 Rockets
A11
: SSA Paulding u8 Spirit
A12
: SSA Paulding u8 Stingers
A13
: SSA Paulding u8 Storm
A14
: SSA Paulding u8 Swarm
A15
: SSA Paulding u8 Thunder
A16
: SSA Paulding u8 Tigers
Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893579
Braly
10:30 AM
2B
A5 vs A14
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Swarm
Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893584
Braly
10:30 AM
2A
A16 vs A5
SSA Paulding u8 Tigers
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893592
Braly
10:30 AM
2A
A5 vs A3
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Flying Squirrels
Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893601
Braly
10:30 AM
2B
A1 vs A5
SSA Paulding u8 Bandits
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893626
Braly
10:30 AM
2B
A5 vs A11
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Spirit
Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893636
Braly
09:00 AM
3A
A5 vs A13
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Storm
Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893610
Braly
09:00 AM
2B
A7 vs A5
SSA Paulding u8 Magic
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
893617
Braly
10:30 AM
2A
A5 vs A9
SSA Paulding u8 Gators
vs.
SSA Paulding u8 Outlaws